Calendrier

Equipe A

1 Ven 14/09 20h00 Patapongistes B - Crisnée A
2 Sam 22/09 19h00 Crisnée A - St-Georges E
3 Sam 29/09 19h00 Dolembreux C - Crisnée A
4 Sam 06/10 19h00 Crisnée A - Smash Robertville B
5 Sam 20/10 19h00 Saint-Vith A - Crisnée A
6 Sam 03/11 19h00 Crisnée A - Ttc Astoria B
7 Sam 10/11 19h00 Prayon A - Crisnée A
8 Sam 17/11 19h00 Chiroux C - Crisnée A
9 Sam 24/11 19h00 Crisnée A - Vise E
10 Ven 30/11 20h00 Ans D - Crisnée A
11 Sam 08/12 19h00 Crisnée A - Minerois F
12 Sam 12/01 19h00 Crisnée A - Patapongistes B
13 Sam 19/01 19h00 St-Georges E - Crisnée A
14 Sam 26/01 19h00 Crisnée A - Dolembreux C
15 Sam 02/02 19h00 Smash Robertville B - Crisnée A
16 Sam 16/02 19h00 Crisnée A - Saint-Vith A
17 Sam 23/02 19h00 Ttc Astoria B - Crisnée A
18 Sam 09/03 19h00 Crisnée A - Prayon A
19 Sam 16/03 19h00 Crisnée A - Chiroux C
20 Sam 23/03 19h00 Vise E - Crisnée A
21 Sam 30/03 19h00 Crisnée A - Ans D
22 Ven 05/04 20h00 Minerois F - Crisnée A

Equipe B

1 Sam 15/09 14h00 Vervia H - Crisnée B
2 Sam 22/09 19h00 Crisnée B - Ans G
3 Sam 29/09 19h00 Pepinster D - Crisnée B
4 Sam 06/10 19h00 Crisnée B - Ermitage D
5 Ven 19/10 19h30 Tiege N - Crisnée B
6 Sam 03/11 19h00 Crisnée B - Ttc Astoria E
7 Sam 10/11 19h00 Ttc Emael A - Crisnée B
8 Sam 17/11 14h00 Vervia I - Crisnée B
9 Sam 24/11 19h00 Crisnée B - Malmedy C
10 Sam 01/12 14h00 Beaufays D - Crisnée B
11 Sam 08/12 19h00 Crisnée B - Welkenraedt F
12 Sam 12/01 19h00 Crisnée B - Vervia H
13 Sam 19/01 14h00 Ans G - Crisnée B
14 Sam 26/01 19h00 Crisnée B - Pepinster D
15 Sam 02/02 19h00 Ermitage D - Crisnée B
16 Sam 16/02 19h00 Crisnée B - Tiege N
17 Ven 22/02 19h30 Ttc Astoria E - Crisnée B
18 Sam 09/03 19h00 Crisnée B - Ttc Emael A
19 Sam 16/03 19h00 Crisnée B - Vervia I
20 Sam 23/03 15h00 Malmedy C - Crisnée B
21 Sam 30/03 19h00 Crisnée B - Beaufays D
22 Sam 06/04 14h00 Welkenraedt F - Crisnée B

Equipe C

1 Sam 15/09 19h00 Amay-Hermalle F - Crisnée C
2 Sam 22/09 19h00 Crisnée C - St-Georges H
3 Sam 29/09 19h00 Bardafons B - Crisnée C
4 Sam 06/10 19h00 Crisnée C - Wanze F
5 Sam 20/10 19h00 La Chaine Orp E - Crisnée C
6 Sam 03/11 19h00 Crisnée C - Hollogne B
7 Sam 10/11 19h00 Waremme C - Crisnée C
8 Sam 17/11 19h00 Heleping A - Crisnée C
9 Sam 24/11 19h00 Crisnée C - Patapongistes E
10 Sam 01/12 19h00 Ivoz D - Crisnée C
11 Sam 08/12 19h00 Crisnée C - Tihange D
12 Sam 12/01 19h00 Crisnée C - Amay-Hermalle F
13 Sam 19/01 19h00 St-Georges H - Crisnée C
14 Sam 26/01 19h00 Crisnée C - Bardafons B
15 Sam 02/02 19h00 Wanze F - Crisnée C
16 Sam 16/02 19h00 Crisnée C - La Chaine Orp E
17 Sam 23/02 19h00 Hollogne B - Crisnée C
18 Sam 09/03 19h00 Crisnée C - Waremme C
19 Sam 16/03 19h00 Crisnée C - Heleping A
20 Sam 23/03 19h00 Patapongistes E - Crisnée C
21 Sam 30/03 19h00 Crisnée C - Ivoz D
22 Sam 06/04 19h00 Tihange D - Crisnée C








Equipe D

1 Bye
2 Sam 22/09 19h00 Crisnée D - St-Georges I
3 Sam 29/09 19h00 La Chaine Orp H - Crisnée D
4 Sam 06/10 19h00 Crisnée D - Ermitage G
5 Sam 20/10 19h00 Saint-Vith E - Crisnée D
6 Sam 03/11 19h00 Crisnée D - Titi Oupeye G
7 Sam 10/11 19h00 Raeren D - Crisnée D
8 Sam 17/11 19h00 Pingouin Stembert F - Crisnée D
9 Sam 24/11 19h00 Crisnée D - Clavier B
10 Sam 01/12 19h00 Hollogne C - Crisnée D
11 Sam 08/12 19h00 Crisnée D - Tt Ts Retinne D
12 Bye
13 Sam 19/01 19h00 St-Georges I - Crisnée D
14 Sam 26/01 19h00 Crisnée D - La Chaine Orp H
15 Sam 02/02 19h00 Ermitage G - Crisnée D
16 Sam 16/02 19h00 Crisnée D - Saint-Vith E
17 Sam 23/02 19h00 Titi Oupeye G - Crisnée D
18 Sam 09/03 19h00 Crisnée D - Raeren D
19 Sam 16/03 19h00 Crisnée D - Pingouin Stembert F
20 Sam 23/03 19h00 Clavier B - Crisnée D
21 Sam 30/03 19h00 Crisnée D - Hollogne C
22 Sam 06/04 19h00 Tt Ts Retinne D - Crisnée D